Livescore

England - Premier League
21:00 Watford-:-Liverpool
Russia - Premier League
12:00 Tom Tomsk-:-Zenit St. Petersburg
14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara-:-FC Orenburg
17:00 FC Krasnodar-:-Anzhi Makhachkala
Spain - Primera Division
21:00 Malaga-:-Sevilla
Argentina - Primera Division
00:10FT Boca Juniors3:0Arsenal Sarandi
00:30FT Olimpo1:2Atletico Rafaela
Belgium - First Division Playoff Championship Group
18:00 Club Brugge-:-Zulte-Waregem
Bulgaria - First Professional League Championship Playoff
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad-:-Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria - First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
16:30 Slavia Sofia-:-Vereya
Croatia - 1. Division
18:00 Osijek-:-NK Lokomotiva
Czech Republic - 1. Division
17:30 Slovan Liberec-:-Bohemians 1905
Denmark - Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
19:00 Silkeborg-:-AGF
Italy - Serie B
12:30 Benevento-:-Avellino
15:00 Hellas Verona-:-Vicenza
20:30 Salernitana-:-Frosinone
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:0077' Puebla0:1Necaxa
Norway - Eliteserien
19:00 Sarpsborg 08-:-Rosenborg
Poland - Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin-:-Cracovia
Romania - Liga I Championship Group
19:30 Dinamo Bucuresti-:-FC FCSB
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
16:30 ACS Poli Timisoara-:-Botosani
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00 Huesca-:-Rayo Vallecano
19:00 Gimnastic-:-Reus
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00 Malmoe FF-:-Oerebro
15:00 Kalmar FF-:-Halmstads BK
17:30 Sirius-:-Joenkoepings Soedra
17:30 Djurgaarden-:-IFK Norrkoeping
Turkey - Super Lig
19:00 Osmanlispor FK-:-Konyaspor
19:00 Bursaspor-:-Galatasaray
France - Ligue 2
20:45 Lens-:-Laval
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
19:00 Breidablik-:-KA Akureyri
21:15 KR Reykjavik-:-Vikingur Reykjavik
21:15 Grindavik-:-Stjarnan
Slovakia - FA Cup
16:20 Skalica-:-Slovan Bratislava
Sweden - Superettan
15:00 Norrby-:-Aatvidaberg
15:00 Oergryte FF-:-Oesters IF
17:00 Helsingborg-:-Degerfors
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
00:00FT Santamarina1:1Boca Unidos
Austria - Erste Liga
18:30 SV Horn-:-Floridsdorfer AC
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura Adecuacion
01:3049' Blooming0:2Oriente Petrolero
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:15FT America de Cali2:0Tigres FC
01:0074' Atletico Junior2:0Independiente Medellin
03:00 Tolima-:-Santa Fe
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
00:30FT Emelec1:1Delfin
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
20:15 Burghausen-:-Unterhaching
Greece - Football League
15:00 AEL Kalloni FC-:-Panelefsiniakos
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan-:-Arema
Ireland - League Cup
16:00 Sligo Rovers-:-Galway United FC
17:00 Cork City-:-St. Patrick's Athletic
18:00 Dundalk-:-Waterford FC
Kenya - Premier League
13:00 Nakumatt-:-Kakamega Homeboyz
14:00Pst Sofapaka-:-AFC Leopards
15:15 Sofapaka-:-Bandari
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00 Una Strassen-:-AS Jeunesse Esch
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
01:1071' Guarani0:0General Diaz
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
01:1562' Sport Rosario1:0Universidad San Martin
Russia - PFL Zone West
14:00 Solaris Moscow-:-Tekstilshchik
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00 Maritzburg United-:-Cape Town City FC
17:00 Bidvest Wits-:-Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:45 Schaffhausen-:-Servette
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
01:0071' Carabobo FC1:1Caracas
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira-:-Mineros De Guayana
23:00 Tachira-:-Zamora FC

Cobain Content